Class 4A

Bothell 17, Kentwood 14

Kennedy 49, Wenatchee 20

Puyallup 40, Eastlake 34

Camas 41, Eastmont 0

Graham-Kapowsin 41, Gonzaga Prep 17

Lake Stevens 28, Union 21

Mount Si 46, Chiawana 21

Woodinville 38, Skyview 17

Quarterfinals

No. 11 Mount Si (9-2) at No. 3 Lake Stevens (11-0)

No. 7 Puyallup (10-1) at No. 2 Camas (11-0)

No. 5 Bothell (9-2) at No. 4 Graham-Kapowsin (11-0)

No. 8 Woodinville (10-1) at No. 1 Kennedy Catholic (11-0)

Class 3A

Bellevue 31, Lakes 14

Eastside Catholic 55, Squalicum 14

Lincoln 49, Seattle Prep 28

Marysville-Pilchuck 37, Prairie 30 (OT)

Mt. Spokane 35, Peninsula 10

O’Dea 35, Kelso 0

Bethel 21, Garfield 0

Kennewick 35, Yelm 34 (OT)

Quarterfinals

No. 6 Marysville-Pilchuck (11-0) at No. 3 Lincoln (9-2)

No. 7 Bellevue (9-2) at No. 2 Eastside Catholic (9-1)

No. 5 Kennewick (10-1) at No. 4 Bethel (8-3)

No. 8 Mount Spokane (9-2) at No. 1 O’Dea (10-0)

Class 2A

Archbishop Murphy 46, North Kitsap 0

Lakewood 38, Sequim 12

Steilacoom 42, Ridgefield 21

Tumwater 56, Franklin Pierce 7

Hockinson 21, Ellensburg 15

Lynden 41, Othello 14

Prosser 41, Eatonville 23

Washougal 14, Clarkston 13

Quarterfinals

No. 11 Washougal (7-4) at No. 3 Lynden (8-2)

No. 7 Prosser (8-2) at No. 2 Steilacoom (9-2)

No. 5 Lakewood (9-1) at No. 4 Hockinson (10-1)

No. 8 Archbishop Murphy (8-2) at No. 1 Tumwater (11-0)

Class 1A

Deer Park 22, Zillah 20

Lasalle 35, Cashmere 10

Lynden Christian 42, Cascade Christian 12

Royal 64, Charles Wright Academy 7

Connell 17, La Center 7

Mount Baker 36, Hoquiam 21

Omak 38, Colville 27

Quarterfinals

No. 6 Deer Park (9-0) at No. 3 Montesano (11-0)

No. 7 Lynden Christian (9-1) at No. 2 La Salle (11-0)

No. 13 Connell (8-3) at No. 5 Mount Baker (10-0)

No. 8 Omak (10-0) at No. 1 Royal (11-0)

Class 2B

Chewelah 36, Tonasket 7

Kalama 46, Rainier 14

Onalaska 60, Brewster 7

Tri-Cities Prep 37, Asotin 0

Adna 51, Davenport 7

Lake Roosevelt 19, Friday Harbor 14

Napavine 51, Mabton 14

Toledo 32, Colfax 12

Quarterfinals

No. 6 Lake Roosevelt (9-1) at No. 3 Kalama (8-2)

No. 10 Toledo (8-3) at No. 2 Napavine (9-1)

No. 5 Adna (7-3) at No. 4 Chewelah (7-4)

No. 9 Tri-Cities Prep (10-1) at No. 1 Onalaska (10-0)

Class 1B

State play-in games

Lynden Christian 42, Cascade Christian 12

Odessa 73, Colton 0

Lummi 50, Neah Bay 28

Naselle 66, Crescent 20