Thursday
4:30 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Slovakia vs. United States (LIVE) NBCSN
4:30 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Russia vs. Slovenia (LIVE) MSNBC
7 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
7 a.m. Men’s Figure Skating – Short Program Part 1 (LIVE) NBCSN
7 a.m. Men’s Curling – Canada vs. Denmark MSNBC
8:45 a.m. Men’s Figure Skating – Short Program Part 2 (LIVE) NBCSN
9 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Canada vs. Norway (LIVE) USA
9 a.m. Women’s Hockey – Sweden vs. Russia (LIVE) MSNBC
Noon Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
Noon Hockey Encore NBCSN
2 p.m. Game of the Day: Hockey NBCSN
2 p.m. Women’s Curling – United States vs. Japan CNBC
3 p.m. Men’s Biathlon – 20km Individual Gold Medal Final; Women’s Skeleton – Competition 5
4 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
8 p.m. Men’s Figure Skating – Short Program; Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Slopestyle Gold Medal Final; Women’s Short Track – 500 Gold Medal Final; Women’s Speedskating – 1000 Gold Medal Final 5
9 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
Midnight (Fri.) Men’s Curling – United States vs. Germany NBCSN
Midnight Men’s Hockey – Czech Republic vs. Latvia (LIVE) MSNBC
12:05 a.m. Men’s Short Track – 5000 Relay Competition 5
1:05 a.m. Primetime Encore 5
2 a.m. Men’s Cross-Country – 15km Classical Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men’s Curling – Canada vs. Norway USA
3 a.m. Women’s Curling – United States vs. Denmark (LIVE) NBCSN
3 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
Friday
4:30 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Sweden vs. Switzerland (LIVE) NBCSN
7 a.m. Men’s Figure Skating – Gold Medal Final Part 1 (LIVE) NBCSN
7 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
9 a.m. Men’s Figure Skating – Gold Medal Final Part 2 (LIVE) NBCSN
9 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Canada vs. Austria (LIVE) USA
9 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Norway vs. Finland (LIVE) MSNBC
11:15 a.m. Men’s Ski Jumping – Individual K-125 Large Hill Competition NBCSN
Noon Hockey Encore NBCSN
Noon Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
2 p.m. Game of the Day: Hockey NBCSN
2 p.m. Men’s Curling – United States vs. Russia CNBC
3 p.m. Women’s Biathlon – 15km Individual Gold Medal Final; Freestyle skiing 5
4 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
8 p.m. Men’s Figure Skating – Gold Medal Final; Men’s Alpine Skiing – Super Combined Gold Medal Final; Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women’s Skeleton – Gold Medal Final Runs 5
9 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
Midnight (Sat.) Men’s Hockey – Slovakia vs. Slovenia (LIVE) NBCSN
Midnight Women’s Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE) MSNBC
12:05 a.m. Men’s Ski Jumping – Individual K-125 Large Hill Competition; Skeleton 5
1:05 a.m. Primetime Encore 5
2:30 a.m. Women’s Curling – Canada vs. Japan MSNBC
2:30 a.m. Women’s Cross-Country – 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Women’s Curling – China vs. Sweden NBCSN
3 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT

* Delayed broadcast.