Game times and TV schedule subject to change.

Saturday
Pro baseball TV Radio
1 p.m. Arizona at Milwaukee FS1
4 p.m. L.A. Dodgers at St. Louis 13
5:05 p.m. PCL, Round Rock at Tacoma 850
7:10 p.m. Cleveland at Seattle ROOT 710
NHL hockey playoffs
5 p.m. Chicago at Anaheim 5
5 p.m. Chicago at Anaheim CBUT
MLS soccer
10:30 p.m.* Colorado at Portland ROOT
Pro golf
5:30 a.m. European Tour, Irish Open GOLF
10 a.m. PGA Byron Nelson Championship GOLF
Noon PGA Byron Nelson Championship 7
Noon LPGA ShopRite Classic GOLF
Pro tennis
9 a.m. French Open 5
Auto racing
7 a.m. NASCAR Sprint Cup Dover 400 practice FS1
8 a.m. NASCAR XFINITY Dover 200 qualifying FS1
10 a.m. NASCAR Sprint Cup Dover 400 practice FS1
11:30 a.m. NASCAR XFINITY Dover 200 13
12:30 p.m. IndyCar Dual in Detroit, Race 1 4
Track and field
12:30 p.m. Prefontaine Classic NBCSN
1:30 p.m. Prefontaine Classic 5
Motorsports
5 p.m.* AMA Denver Motocross NBCSN
FA Cup soccer
9 a.m. Arsenal vs. Aston Villa 13
Primera Division Copa del Rey soccer
12:25 p.m. Championship, Bilbao at Barcelona ESPN2
International soccer exhibition
1:30 p.m. Women, South Korea at United States ESPN
3 p.m. Men, Guatemala at Mexico ESPNEWS
Arena football
3 p.m. San Jose at Portland CSNNW
7 p.m. Arizona at Spokane ESPN2
College softball World Series
9 a.m. Tennessee vs. Auburn ESPN
11:30 a.m. Alabama vs. Oregon ESPN
4 p.m. LSU vs. Tennessee/Auburn winner ESPN
6:30 p.m. UCLA vs. Alabama/Oregon winner ESPN
College baseball regionals
9 a.m. Auburn vs. College of Charleston ESPN2
College rugby championship
Noon Pool play 5
1:30 p.m. Pool play NBCSN
Sunday
Pro baseball TV Radio
1:10 p.m. Cleveland at Seattle ROOT 710
1:35 p.m. PCL, Round Rock at Tacoma 850
5 p.m. Detroit at L.A. Angels ESPN2 710
MLS soccer
2 p.m. New York at Seattle ESPN2 97.3
4 p.m. Los Angeles at New England FS1
Pro golf
5 a.m. European Tour, Irish Open GOLF
10 a.m. PGA Byron Nelson Championship GOLF
Noon PGA Byron Nelson Championship 7
Noon LPGA ShopRite Classic GOLF
Pro tennis
9 a.m. French Open 5
2 a.m. French Open ESPN2
Auto racing
10 a.m. NASCAR Sprint Cup Dover 400 FS1 1380
Noon Global Rallycross Fort Lauderdale 5
12:30 p.m. IndyCar Dual in Detroit, Race 2 4
Horse racing
2 p.m. Emerald Downs Live CSNNW
Motorsports
4:30 a.m. MotoGP Grand Prix of Italy FS1
FIVB World League volleyball
6 p.m.* Iran at United States NBCSN
FIFA U-20 World Cup soccer
9 p.m. Uzbekistan vs. Honduras FS1
College softball World Series
10 a.m. Game 11 ESPN
12:30 p.m. Game 12 ESPN
4 p.m. Game 13, if necessary ESPN2
6:30 p.m. Game 14, if necessary ESPN2
College baseball regionals
10 a.m. NCAA Regionals ESPN2
College rugby championship
11 a.m. Championship rounds NBCSN
1 p.m. Championship rounds 5

* Delayed broadcast.