Thursday
4 a.m. Women’s Hockey – Bronze Medal Game (LIVE), Sweden vs. Switzerland NBCSN
6:30 a.m. Ladies’ Figure Skating – Gold Medal Final Preview NBCSN
7 a.m. Ladies’ Figure Skating – Gold Medal Final (LIVE) NBCSN
7 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
9 a.m. Women’s Hockey – Gold Medal Final (LIVE), United States vs. Canada; Freestyle Skiing 5
11 a.m. Men’s Freestyle Skiing – ski cross competition NBCSN
Noon Hockey Encore NBCSN
Noon Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
2 p.m. Game of the Day: Hockey NBCSN
2 p.m. Women’s Curling – Gold Medal Final, Canada vs. Sweden CNBC
4 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
8 p.m. Ladies’ Figure Skating – Gold Medal Final; Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Halfpipe Gold Medal Final; Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Gold Medal Final 5
9 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
Friday
Midnight Men’s Curling – Bronze Medal Game (LIVE), Sweden vs. China; Women’s Freestyle Skiing – ski cross competition NBCSN
1 a.m. Men’s Nordic Combined – Team K-125 Large Hill Gold Medal Final 5
2 a.m. Primetime Encore 5
3 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
3:30 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Semifinal (LIVE), Sweden vs. Finland NBCSN
6:30 a.m. Women’s Biathlon – 4x6km Relay Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Women’s Freestyle Skiing – ski cross gold medal final NBCSN
7 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
8:30 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Semifinal (LIVE), United States vs. Canada; Women’s Speed Skating – team pursuit quarterfinals NBCSN
8:30 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Semifinal (LIVE), United States vs. Canada 950
Noon Hockey Encore NBCSN
Noon Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
2 p.m. Game of the Day: Hockey NBCSN
2 p.m. Men’s Curling – Gold Medal Final, Great Britain vs. Canada CNBC
3 p.m. Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Gold Medal Final; Women’s Biathlon – 4x6km Relay Gold Medal Final 5
4 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
8 p.m. Women’s Alpine Skiing – Slalom Gold Medal Final; Men’s Short Track – 500 Gold Medal Final; 5000 Relay Gold Medal Final; Women’s Short Track – 1000 Gold Medal Final 5
9 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT

* Delayed broadcast.