Tuesday
4:30 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Elimination Round (LIVE), Russia vs. Norway NBCSN
7 a.m. Men’s Speedskating – 10,000 Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men’s Nordic Combined – Individual K-125 Large Hill, Cross-Country NBCSN
7 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
9 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Elimination Round (LIVE), Czech Republic vs. Slovakia; Women’s Bobsled Competition NBCSN
9 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Elimination Round (LIVE), Switzerland vs. Latvia MSNBC
Noon Hockey Encore NBCSN
Noon Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
2 p.m. Game of the Day: Hockey NBCSN
2 p.m. Men’s Curling – Tie Breaker, Norway vs. Great Britain CNBC
3 p.m. Men’s Speedskating – 10,000 Gold Medal Final; Men’s Nordic Combined – Individual K-125 Large Hill Gold Medal Final 5
4 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
8 p.m. Women’s Alpine Skiing – Giant Slalom Gold Medal Final; Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Halfpipe Gold Medal Final; Women’s Bobsled – Competition; Women’s Short Track – 3000 Relay Gold Medal Final 5
9 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
Wednesday
Midnight Men’s Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE), Sweden vs. TBA NBCSN
1 a.m. Women’s Short Track – 1000 Competition 5
2 a.m. Primetime Encore 5
2 a.m. Women’s Curling – Semifinal (LIVE) USA
2:30 a.m. Men’s and Women’s Snowboarding – Parallel Giant Slalom Gold Medal Finals; Women’s Cross-Country – Team Sprint Gold Medal Final (LIVE) NBCSN
3 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
4:30 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE), Finland vs. TBA NBCSN
6 a.m. Women’s Curling – Semifinal MSNBC
7 a.m. Ladies’ Figure Skating – Short Program Part 1 (LIVE) NBCSN
7 a.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
8:45 a.m. Ladies’ Figure Skating – Short Program Part 2 (LIVE) NBCSN
9 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE), Canada vs. TBA MSNBC
9 a.m. Men’s Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE) USA
11:30 a.m. Men’s Curling – Semifinal MSNBC
Noon Hockey Encore NBCSN
Noon Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
2 p.m. Game of the Day: Hockey NBCSN
2 p.m. Men’s Curling – Semifinal CNBC
3 p.m. Women’s Speedskating – 5000 Gold Medal Final; Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country – Team Sprint Gold Medal Finals 5
4 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT
8 p.m. Ladies’ Figure Skating – Short Program; Men’s Alpine Skiing – Giant Slalom Gold Medal Final; Women’s Bobsled – Gold Medal Final Runs; Men’s Snowboarding – Parallel Giant Slalom Gold Medal Final 5
9 p.m. Winter Olympic Coverage CBUT

* Delayed broadcast.