BOYS

Fife 88, Washington 57

Shot put—Monike Sarte, F, 42-03.5 Discus—Tyresse Lucero, F, 115-00 Javelin—Jonathan Moore, F, 115-07 High jump—Zacchaeus Miller, W, 5-04 Long jump—Khyri Edwards, F, 19-01 Triple jump—Tyler Ditch, F, 39-05 Pole vault—Jacob Horning, W, 10-00 110 hurdles—Zacchaeus Miller, W, 17.18 300 hurdles—Jonathan Moore, F, 46.28 100—Jonah Mathews, F, 11.21 200—Sam Freeman, W, 23.82 400—Sam Freeman, W, 53.84 800—Darian Johnson, W, 2:08 1,600—Joshua Terre, F, 5:04 3,200—Caleb Foxx, W, 11:30 400 relay—Fife (Joe Bridges, Jonah Mathews, Keanu Songcuan, Jakob Hughes) 46.29 1,600 relay—Washington (Tariq Ellis, Sam Freeman, Alejandro Snead) 3:40.67.

Juanita 77, Liberty 57

Shot put—B. Peterson, J, 45-01.25 Discus—B. Peterson, J, 112-09 Javelin—N. Solly, L, 130-06 High jump—Andrew Baugh, L, 6-00 Long jump—Randy Jones, J, 19-01.5 Triple jump—N. Casebier, J, 40-08 Pole vault—J. Frye, J, 11-06 110 hurdles—Romney Noel, L, 15.7 300 hurdles—Romney Noel, L, 43.4 100—C. Bates, J, 11.5 200—B. Collin, J, 23.4 400—A. Brown, L, 53.0 800—N. Kells, J, 2:04.2 1,600—Aaron Bowe, L, 4:38.1 3,200—N. Goodwin, J, 10:36.3 400 relay—Juanita 46.8 1,600 relay—Liberty 3:42.9

Foster 89, Tyee 18

Hazen 107, Foster 38

Evergreen 65, Foster 61

Shot put—Vincent Kelemete, E, 38-1.5. Discus—Jhee Retzlaff, F, 105-6. Javelin—Kaleb Magee, H, 114-9. High jump—Anthony May, F, 5-4. Long jump—Rhyan DeMile, H, 19-2.5. Triple jump—Pedro Diaz, E, 42-2.75. Pole vault—Jayson Lela, H, 10-0. 110 hurdles—Ben Tuazon, H, 17.13. 300 hurdles—Pedro Diaz, E, 42.69. 100—Nick Yount, H, 11.76. 200—Joseph Rogers, T, 25.71. 400—Daynon Jackson, F, 59.47. 800—Jesus Vargas, H, 2:06.05. 1,600—Dario Cirlincione, H, 4:55.94. 3,200—Graham Manson, H, 10:59.21. 400 relay—Hazen (Kaleb Magee, Rhyan DeMile, Evan Howe, Nick Yount), 46.39. 1,600 relay—Hazen (Dario Cirlincione, Jesus Vargas, Nick Yount, Ryan Eshbaugh), 3:53.

Lindbergh 111, Renton 81, Kennedy 59, Highline 17

No details.

GIRLS

Fife 104, Washington 35

Shot put—Savannah Barber, F, 33-0 Discus—Savannah Barber, F, 96-10 Javelin—Savannah Barber, F, 96-00.5 High jump—Maddie Michaud, F, 4-06 Long jump—Kylianne Morton, F, 14-04 Triple jump—Kylianne Morton, F, 32-06 100 hurdles—Macy Schelbert, F, 17.88 300 hurdles—Macy Schelbert, F, 52.30 100—Brittany Pringle, F, 13.42 200—Tyra Cavalier, W, 28.27 400—Maddie Michaud, F, 1:05.38 800—Rebeca Carrilo, F, 2:51.90 1,600—Meredith Sawer, F, 6:11.10 3,200—Rebeca Carrilo, F, 13:42.22 400 relay—Fife (Brooke March, Alaina Valenciano, Brittany Pringle, McKenna Fietz) 54.80 800 relay—Washington (Selicia Lee, Bri Davis, Clairriss Johnson, Tyra Cavalier) 1:54.54 1,600 relay—Washington (Clairriss Johnson, Teagan Kline, Selicia Lee, Bri Davis) 4:40.68.

Liberty 96, Juanita 47

Shot put—S. Gildersleeve, J, 35-01.25 Discus—S. Brink, J, 92-04 Javelin—S. Gildersleeve, J, 99-05 High jump—Kelli Anderson, L, 4-08 Long jump—Danielle Demps, L, 15-05.5 Triple jump—Maddy Mak, L, 32-02.5 Pole vault—S. Gordon, 6-09 100 hurdles—K. Johnso, L, 19.5 300 hurdles—K. Johnson, L, 51.1 100—C. Demps, L, 13.0 200—C. Demps, L, 26.1 400—M. Ingersoll, J, 1:07.7 800—E. Peterson, J, 2:29.2 1,600—E. Peterson, J, 5:29.1 3,200—S. Bliesner, L, 14:59.6 400 relay—Liberty 800 relay— Liberty 1,600 relay—Liberty.

Foster 92, Tyee 25

Hazen 88, Foster 51

Foster 97, Evergreen 20

Shot put—Kassandra Esparaza, F, 27-2. Discus—Kassandra Esparaza, 87-7. Javelin—Taliah Coe, H, 80-10. High jump—Sierra Parsons, F, 5-1. Long jump—Sierra Parsons, F, 16-3.5. Triple jump—Emma Tuschhoff, H, 31-0. Pole vault—Emily Chanthapone, F, 8-6. 110 hurdles—Elaine Nguyen, H, 17.77. 100—Sablena Milinganyo, H, 13.63. 200—Sablena Milinganyo, H, 28.42. 400—Alexis Rogers, H, 1:05.75. 800—Sarah Hart, H, 2:29.53. 1,600—Katie Dunne, H, 6:29.75. 3,200—Alem Belete, F, 12:36.04. 400 relay—Hazen (Joi Stewart, Taliah Coe, Sablena Milinganyo, Minhna Le), 55.65. 1,600 relay—Hazen (Sarah Hart, Alexis Rogers, Katie Dunne, Alexis Dobson), 4:29.58.


Lindbergh 125, Kennedy 86, Renton 64, Highline 16

No details.