Auburn – Blair Rasmussen, 1980-81; Dan Stafford, 2004.

Bainbridge – Steven Gray, 2007.

Ballard – Brad Meyers, 1979; Michael Johnson, 1995-96-97.

Bellevue – Craig Gilbert, 1980; Luke Sikma, 2006

Bishop Blanchet – Joe Cowan, 1981; Chris Murray, 1983; Charlie Wickstrand, 1985; Ryan Drew, 1987.

Bothell – Ryan Sowards, 1992.

Chief Sealth – Ben Brooks, 1982; Alphonso Goldwire, 1985; Keith Henry, 1985; Tim Goodman, 1988; Tim Goodman, 1989; Marcus Stubblefield, 1989; Erroll Knight, 2001.

Cleveland – Byron Crudup, 1979.

Decatur – Roberto Bergersen, 1994; Quincy Wilder, 1995-1996; Aaron Bellessa, 1997.

Eastlake – Curtis Borchardt, 1998, 1999.

Edmonds-Woodway – Matt Ryan, 1981; Mark Arrington, 1997-98.

Enumclaw – Marc Callero, 1990; Brian Scalabrine, 1996; Ryan McDade, 1999.

Everett – Chris Chandler, 1982-83.

Federal Way – Charles Fears, 1978; Donny Marshall, 1991; Mike Dickerson, 1993-94; Pooh Williams, 2006; Terrell Smith, 2007

Foster - Joe Roppo, 1981.

Franklin – Antwine Williams, 1993; Jason Terry, 1995; Alvin Snow, 2000; Aaron Brooks, 2003; Venoy Overton, 2007; Peyton Siva, 2008.

Garfield - Anthony Allen, 1978; Quinn Fields, 1979; Brad Watson, 1979; Lamar Hurd, 1980; Alvin Vaughn, 1980; Van Beard, 1983; Chris Fogerson, 1986; Craig Murray, 1986; Craig Jordan, 1987; Bill Elleby, 1988; Tony Harris, 1990; Bryant Boston, 1991; LeNard Jones, 1991; Roydel Smiley, 2000; Brandon Roy, 2001, 2002; Tony Wroten, 2008.

Hazen – Tony Wroten, 1979-1980; Jason Hamilton, 1992.

Highline – Dave Clement, 1980.

Inglemoor – Steve Shepard, 1993.

Issaquah – Nate Skow, 1978; Hans Gasser, 2003.

Juanita – Grant Cussac, 1978; Chris Monson, 1979; Rodney Taylor, 1980-81; Don Sparling, 1981; J.D. Taylor, 1984; Sam Baumann, 1986; Micah Downs, 2005.

Kennedy – Paul King, 1978; Roy Fisher, 1987; Aaron Fitzgerald, 2001.

Kent-Meridian – K.J. Roberts, 1991.

Kentridge – Tom Pettersen, 1982; Anthony Williams, 1988; Jeremy Flagel, 1993; renado Parker, 2008.

Kentwood – Rodney Stuckey, 2004; Josh Smith, 2008.

King’s – Dirk Lance, 1981-82.

Lakeside – Robert Taylor, 1978; Anthony Katsaros, 1984; Chris Dickinson, 1990.

Lake Washington – Donald Watts, 1994-1995; Brian Morrison, 2000; Steve Wiseley, 2006.

Lincoln (Seattle) – Charles Fears, 1978.

Mariner – Jeff Foster, 1992; Teyo Johnson, 1999.

Marysville-Pilchuck – Jay Turner, 1990.

Mercer Island – Paul Bain, 1979; Al Moscatel, 1982; Kyle Pepple, 1982; Paul Dammkoehler, 1983; Quin Synder, 1984-1985; Brian Schwabe, 1984-85; Eric Brady, 1986; Grant Tracy, 1989; Fred Brown, Jr., 1992; Terik Brown, 1995; Elliott Prasse-Freeman, 1998; Tyler Besecker, 1999.

Monroe – Todd Hendry, 1996.

Mountlake Terrace – Dan Caldwell, 1978; Seamus Boxley, 2000.

Mount Si – Todd Beach, 1979.

Mount Rainier – David Hawkins, 1990.

Nathan Hale - Tavares Mack, 1992; Jevon Green, 1994.

Newport – Mark Pope, 1990-91.

O’Dea - Jon Hale, 1979; John DeFranco, 1980-81; Steve Stepan, 1980; Joe Buchanan, 1981-82; Troy Miles, 1983; Ray Hall, 1989; Matt Bollinger, 1990; Ryan Williams, 1994; Doug Wrenn, 1997-98; Jamelle McMillan, 2007.

Rainier Beach – Doug Christie, 1988; Rosell Ellis, 1993; Jamal Crawford, 1998-99; Lodrick Stewart, 2002-03; Rodrick Stewart, 2002-03; C.J. Giles, 2004; Terrence Williams, 2005; Ryan Anderson, 2006; Reggie Moore, 2008.

Redmond – Kevin Kreimeier, 1986; Jack Estep, 1989; Jeff Dick, 1990; Brian Falkenborg, 1996.

Renton – Vershan Cottrell, 2002; Shawn Henderson, 2006.

Roosevelt – Craig Jackson, 1982; Willie Brantley, 1987; Peter Dukes, 1988; Marcus Williams, 2004-05.

Sammamish – Rob Rask, 1978-79.

Seattle Prep – David Emslie, 1997; Erik Bond, 2000-01; Jeffrey Day, 2001; Martell Webster, 2005; Spencer Hawes, 2006.

Shorecrest – Billy Edwardson, 1984.

Shorewood – Brad Barrett, 1980.

Snohomish – Jon Brockman, 2004-05.

Stanwood – Marcus Steele, 2002; Ryan Appleby, 2003.

Tahoma - Joe Maxwell, 1981.

Tyee – Kevin Lusk, 1978; Charlie Marquard, 1981; Mike Redmond, 1982.

COACHES

Bellevue Christian – Mike Downs, 2008.

Bothell – Bob Morris, 1981.

Chief Sealth – Ray Jones, 1984.

Everett – Roger Haug, 1995.

Franklin – Dave Belmonte, 1983; Ron Drayton, 1996; Jason Kerr, 2003.

Garfield – Fernando Amorteguy, 1979; Al Hairston, 1980,1985, 1987-88; Jo Jo Rodriguez, 1993; Wayne Floyd, 1998.

Inglemoor – Greg Lowell, 2006.

Interlake – Jeff Bright, 1991.

Juanita – Bob Anderson, 1984.

Kentridge – Dave Jamison, 2007.

Kentwood – Dean Montzingo, 2005.

Lindbergh – Pat Leonard, 1993.

Mercer Island – Ed Pepple, 1989, 1997.

Mountlake Terrace – Roger Ottmar, 2000.

Newport – Richard Belcher, 1990.

O’Dea – Phil Lumpkin, 1999.

Rainier Beach – Mike Bethea, 2001.

Renton – Rick Comer, 2004.

Roosevelt – Ben Snowden, 1982.

Redmond – Al Williams, 1986; Jerry Koester, 1988, 1992.

Seattle Prep – Chris Miller, 2002.

Shorewood – Gail Pintler, 1978.